10km Kvinnor |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
10km Kvinnor |
30 |
232 |
Frida Kristiansson |
ÖIS Friidrott |
37:44 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
35 |
228 |
Elizabeth Torkelsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
37:52 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
38 |
211 |
Carolina Johansson |
Majornas IK |
38:25 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
40 |
231 |
Emma Ahlstrand |
Växjö |
38:53 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
42 |
223 |
Hanna Seppas |
Runacademy IF |
39:13 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
50 |
208 |
Rebecca Arnesson |
IFK Växjö |
41:22 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
51 |
222 |
Lovisa Nilsson |
Apladalens LK |
41:26 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
52 |
212 |
Ulrika Grönérus |
Majornas IK |
41:26 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
61 |
209 |
Johanna Michaëlsson |
Majornas IK |
42:53 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
70 |
218 |
Maria Hörnquist |
Anderstorps OK |
44:26 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
73 |
210 |
Maria Jacov Börjesson |
Majornas IK |
45:38 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
76 |
226 |
Anna Wadskog |
Jönköping |
45:58 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
83 |
214 |
Daniella Bergström |
Nissafors |
47:37 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
86 |
203 |
Elin Alteborg |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
48:32 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
88 |
230 |
Marie Persson |
Wärnamo SK |
49:00 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
90 |
217 |
Elisabeth Diamond |
Florida Track Club |
49:14 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
96 |
219 |
Jessica Munkholm |
Värnamo |
50:20 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
97 |
215 |
Charlotta Treptow |
Anderstorp OK |
50:29 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
99 |
204 |
Signe Petersson |
Ingemar Petersson LK |
50:33 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
101 |
220 |
Saga Johansson |
GNOSJÖ Appear |
52:05 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
106 |
221 |
Angelica Bernstig |
Apladalens LK |
52:58 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
107 |
227 |
Hanna Hjelm |
Halmstad |
53:08 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
111 |
207 |
Elin Persson |
Vetlanda |
53:36 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
112 |
216 |
Carolina Wihren Andersson |
Värnamo |
53:41 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
114 |
224 |
Terese Pettersson |
Gislaved |
54:23 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
115 |
205 |
Charlotte Földi |
Tånnö |
54:35 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
116 |
200 |
Jessika Rosebrink |
Hjo |
56:11 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
118 |
225 |
Elina Jonsson |
Värnamo |
56:47 |
|
10km Kvinnor |
DNF |
213 |
Marie Johansson |
Hillecenterslöpparklubb |
- |
|
10km Kvinnor |
DNF |
201 |
Tuva Rosebrink |
Hjo |
- |
|
10km Kvinnor |
DNF |
202 |
Tindra Rosebrink |
Hjo |
- |
|
10km Kvinnor |
DNF |
206 |
Emelie Boreback |
Vegan Runners IK |
- |
|
10km Kvinnor |
DNF |
229 |
Lilly Elmgren |
Rydaholms IF |
- |
|
10km Män |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
10km Män |
16 |
92 |
Viktor Helander |
Eksjö Södra IK |
33:14 |
|
10km Män |
17 |
137 |
Simon Magnusson |
OK Stigen |
33:55 |
|
10km Män |
18 |
105 |
Felix Ingvarsson |
Apladalens LK |
34:14 |
|
10km Män |
19 |
112 |
Kristofer Tilderkvist Neckén |
Apladalens LK |
34:33 |
|
10km Män |
20 |
124 |
Hugo Evebring |
IFK Halmstad |
35:24 |
|
10km Män |
21 |
68 |
Niklas Agnesund |
Habo Friidrott |
35:44 |
|
10km Män |
22 |
73 |
Magnus Esberg |
Lillehammer |
35:55 |
|
10km Män |
23 |
136 |
Kristoffer Karlsson |
UF Contact |
36:03 |
|
10km Män |
24 |
127 |
Thorbjörn Evertsson |
Lidköpings vsk |
36:17 |
|
10km Män |
25 |
134 |
Arvid Berglund |
Tranås AIF friidrott |
37:16 |
|
10km Män |
26 |
94 |
Yvan Nitrandekura |
Villstad GIF |
37:33 |
|
10km Män |
27 |
98 |
Victor Hörnquist |
Anderstorps OK |
37:36 |
|
10km Män |
28 |
108 |
Knut Mattsson |
Apladalens LK |
37:38 |
|
10km Män |
29 |
130 |
Tobias Johansson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
37:38 |
|
10km Män |
31 |
87 |
Johan Nilsson |
Majornas IK |
37:45 |
|
10km Män |
32 |
102 |
Micael Lindqvist |
Apladalens LK |
37:46 |
|
10km Män |
34 |
111 |
Pär Johansson |
Apladalens LK |
37:49 |
|
10km Män |
36 |
88 |
Marcus Hyttfors |
Majornas IK |
37:59 |
|
10km Män |
37 |
122 |
Magnus Franzén |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
38:20 |
|
10km Män |
39 |
129 |
Thomas Olesen |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:42 |
|
10km Män |
41 |
128 |
Fredrik Seppas |
Jönköping |
39:12 |
|
10km Män |
43 |
85 |
Erik Michaëlsson |
Majornas IK |
39:45 |
|
10km Män |
44 |
113 |
Lukas Elmgren |
Växjö ifk |
39:52 |
|
10km Män |
45 |
61 |
Karl-Fredric Nyberg |
Sävsjö |
39:58 |
|
10km Män |
46 |
89 |
Jonas Davidsson |
Apladalens LK |
39:59 |
|
10km Män |
47 |
110 |
Johan Strand |
Apladalens LK |
40:23 |
|
10km Män |
48 |
97 |
Eliah Nilsson |
Apladalens löparklubb |
40:29 |
|
10km Män |
49 |
77 |
Johannes Nylander |
Bröttjestad |
40:58 |
|
10km Män |
53 |
118 |
Jan Thorman |
Team Runners High |
41:36 |
|
10km Män |
54 |
131 |
Ludvig Stenberg |
IK NocOut.se |
41:45 |
|
10km Män |
55 |
72 |
Hjalmar Stövring-Nielsen |
Ingemar Petersson LK |
41:54 |
|
10km Män |
56 |
60 |
Gabriel Silvernejd |
Jönköping |
42:01 |
|
10km Män |
57 |
125 |
Elias Munro |
Skällandsö |
42:17 |
|
10km Män |
58 |
109 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Apladalens LK |
42:29 |
|
10km Män |
59 |
103 |
Patrik Johansson |
Apladalens LK |
42:35 |
|
10km Män |
60 |
78 |
Torbjörn Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
42:47 |
|
10km Män |
62 |
76 |
Adam Nilsson |
Växjö |
43:09 |
|
10km Män |
63 |
116 |
Per Brandström |
Töreboda |
43:10 |
|
10km Män |
64 |
121 |
Teodor Norden |
Fk Liljan |
43:13 |
|
10km Män |
65 |
104 |
Jonas Nilsson |
Apladalens LK |
43:20 |
|
10km Män |
66 |
100 |
Daniel Johansson |
GNOSJÖ Appear |
43:51 |
|
10km Män |
67 |
133 |
Mikael Davidsson |
Växjö |
43:52 |
|
10km Män |
68 |
83 |
Eric Sand |
Forsheda IF |
44:02 |
|
10km Män |
69 |
62 |
Joakim Persson |
Bara |
44:03 |
|
10km Män |
71 |
126 |
Per Olof Ivarsson |
Krogsereds IK |
45:30 |
|
10km Män |
72 |
123 |
Viktor Gustavsson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
45:32 |
|
10km Män |
74 |
74 |
Tobias Andersson |
Växjö |
45:44 |
|
10km Män |
75 |
139 |
Peter Von Feilitzen |
Värnamo |
45:56 |
|
10km Män |
77 |
67 |
Samuel Alteborg |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
46:05 |
|
10km Män |
78 |
119 |
Wolfgang Ahrens |
LC Aichach-Tyskland |
46:12 |
|
10km Män |
79 |
106 |
Thomas Jönsson |
Apladalens LK |
46:16 |
|
10km Män |
80 |
66 |
Daniel Alteborg |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
46:21 |
|
10km Män |
81 |
69 |
Johan Veinfors |
Nyboda |
46:27 |
|
10km Män |
82 |
75 |
Jörgen Thelin |
Wärnamo SK |
47:28 |
|
10km Män |
84 |
140 |
Niclas Sjögren |
Apladalens LK |
47:49 |
|
10km Män |
85 |
107 |
Pär Holmér |
Växjö |
48:14 |
|
10km Män |
87 |
93 |
Fredrik Lind |
Hestra SSK |
48:59 |
|
10km Män |
89 |
80 |
Pontus Karlsson |
Värnamo energi |
49:10 |
|
10km Män |
91 |
117 |
Emil Brandström |
Töreboda |
49:18 |
|
10km Män |
92 |
65 |
Ilkka Warelius |
Svartetupp |
49:18 |
|
10km Män |
93 |
120 |
Dan Petersson |
Växjö |
49:29 |
|
10km Män |
94 |
138 |
Lars Emilsson |
Växjö |
50:04 |
|
10km Män |
95 |
79 |
Hans Lilja |
Ullared |
50:14 |
|
10km Män |
98 |
101 |
Gottfried Novak |
Värnamo |
50:30 |
|
10km Män |
100 |
71 |
Erik Stövring-Nielsen |
Ingemar Petersson LK |
50:33 |
|
10km Män |
102 |
90 |
Erik Alexandersson |
Värnamo |
52:06 |
|
10km Män |
103 |
91 |
Henrik Johansson |
Bor |
52:15 |
|
10km Män |
104 |
84 |
Olle Sand Lövqvist |
Forsheda |
52:35 |
|
10km Män |
105 |
59 |
Henrik Hjalmarsson |
Värnamo |
52:48 |
|
10km Män |
108 |
99 |
Alan Andersson |
Moheda |
53:09 |
|
10km Män |
109 |
135 |
Ronny Eliasson |
Lonesome Runners |
53:18 |
|
10km Män |
110 |
132 |
Pierre Karlsson |
Vaggeryd |
53:35 |
|
10km Män |
113 |
114 |
Lars Johansson |
RMK |
53:42 |
|
10km Män |
117 |
58 |
Johan Rosebrink |
Hjo |
56:11 |
|
10km Män |
119 |
115 |
Henric Larsson |
Värnamo |
57:00 |
|
10km Män |
120 |
95 |
Filip Wihren Andersson |
Värnamo |
59:03 |
|
10km Män |
121 |
82 |
Sören Fransson |
IK Sisu |
1:17:21 |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
81 |
Alexander Claesson |
Borås Löparklubb |
- |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
86 |
Daniel Bjärsvik |
IKHP |
- |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
55 |
Anders Bryngelsson |
Stockholm |
- |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
56 |
João Figueiredo |
NTR WELLNES |
- |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
57 |
Dragan Milenkovic |
indiv |
- |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
63 |
Victor Urquhart Smångs |
Keep Up Running Club |
- |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
64 |
Mathias Hoppe |
Gislaved |
- |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
70 |
Markus Edmonds |
Kverulanterna |
- |
|
10km Män |
DNF |
96 |
Elias Thunberg |
OK Vivill |
- |
|
2km Funktionsnedsatta |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
2km Funktionsnedsatta |
1 |
500 |
Kevin Tu |
|
9:47 |
|
2km Funktionsnedsatta |
3 |
501 |
Otto Heinonen |
|
19:30 |
|
5km Flickor -14 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
5km Flickor -14 |
9 |
329 |
Olivia Johansson |
Apladalens konståkningsförening |
22:59 |
|
5km Flickor -14 |
11 |
330 |
Magdalena Mirzac |
Wärnamo SK |
25:28 |
|
5km Flickor -14 |
13 |
328 |
Alice Haraldsson |
Värnamo |
26:47 |
|
5km Flickor -14 |
DNF |
326 |
Lisa Pruner |
Wärnamo SK |
- |
|
5km Flickor -14 |
DNF |
327 |
Edith Andersson |
Ingen |
- |
|
5km Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
5km Motion |
1 |
353 |
Daniel Melander |
Helsingborg |
22:04 |
|
5km Motion |
1 |
354 |
Marlén Melander |
Helsingborg |
20:54 |
|
5km Motion |
2 |
357 |
Maria Andersson |
Kristianstad |
26:06 |
|
5km Motion |
2 |
359 |
Gösta Berglund |
Tranås AIF Friidrott |
18:12 |
|
5km Motion |
2 |
352 |
Markus Svensson |
ELJ-Bordet AB |
42:31 |
|
5km Motion |
3 |
351 |
Johan Klovhall |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
42:39 |
|
5km Motion |
3 |
355 |
Ulla-Karin Ramde |
Forserums Skid och orienterings klubb |
28:40 |
|
5km Motion |
4 |
358 |
Renée Johansson |
|
29:23 |
|
5km Motion |
5 |
361 |
Marielle Gustafsson |
Habo friidrott |
20:21 |
|
5km Motion |
5 |
350 |
Tove Alteborg |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
42:38 |
|
5km Motion |
6 |
360 |
Vifast Berglund |
Tranås AIF Friidrott |
21:47 |
|
5km Motion |
10 |
363 |
Walter Pariona |
Skanska Direkt |
23:03 |
|
5km Motion |
14 |
362 |
Monica Hagesjö |
Anderstorps OK |
30:21 |
|
5km Motion |
15 |
364 |
Anders Persson |
UF Contact |
32:31 |
|
5km Motion |
DNF |
356 |
Nanne Backman |
|
- |
|
5km Pojkar -14 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
5km Pojkar -14 |
4 |
303 |
Oliver Andersson |
Willands Ibk |
19:46 |
|
5km Pojkar -14 |
7 |
304 |
Melvin Evertsson |
Lidköping IS |
22:48 |
|
5km Pojkar -14 |
8 |
306 |
Ted Sand |
Forsheda IF |
22:56 |
|
5km Pojkar -14 |
12 |
302 |
Emil Lagerman |
Värnamo |
25:43 |
|
5km Pojkar -14 |
DNF |
305 |
Albin Johansson |
Wärnamo SK |
- |
|
5km Pojkar -14 |
DNF |
300 |
Otto Liljesson |
Gislaved |
- |
|
5km Pojkar -14 |
DNF |
301 |
Hampus Otterborg |
Svensborg |
- |
|