Flickor -11 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor -11 |
1 |
10 |
Viola Forsberg |
Valbo AIF |
23:30 |
|
Flickor -11 |
2 |
7 |
Lovisa Wannberg |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
27:35 |
|
Flickor -11 |
3 |
8 |
Sarah Larsson |
Team LeWa Sport |
28:12 |
|
Flickor -11 |
4 |
6 |
Mia Senaneuch |
Tullinge |
28:40 |
|
Flickor -11 |
5 |
9 |
Saga Norman |
Team Norman |
29:12 |
|
Flickor -11 |
6 |
39 |
Hilda Törnlöv |
Väsby SS triathlon |
33:58 |
|
Flickor 12-13 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor 12-13 |
1 |
11 |
Anna Söderqvist |
Team LeWa Sport |
23:27 |
|
Flickor 12-13 |
2 |
13 |
Tintin Herweijer |
Hälle IF |
24:46 |
|
Flickor 12-13 |
3 |
12 |
Moa Wetterberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
26:03 |
|
Flickor 12-13 |
4 |
14 |
Wilma Danielsson |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
26:27 |
|
Flickor 12-13 |
5 |
15 |
Elin Stengel |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
27:49 |
|
Flickor 12-13 |
6 |
46 |
Agnes Andersson |
Säters IF |
28:16 |
|
Flickor 12-13 |
7 |
42 |
Alicia Bergdahl |
Vendelsö/Norrby |
37:02 |
|
Flickor 14-15 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor 14-15 |
1 |
18 |
Alma Bergqvist |
IFK Sala |
41:26 |
|
Flickor 14-15 |
2 |
17 |
Ella Hyttinen |
Hedemora Endurence Club |
44:53 |
|
Flickor 14-15 |
3 |
21 |
Judith Forsberg |
Valbo AIF |
46:10 |
|
Flickor 14-15 |
4 |
20 |
Elin Ramqvist |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
48:54 |
|
Flickor 14-15 |
5 |
16 |
Emilia Karlsson |
Team LeWa Sport |
51:15 |
|
Flickor 14-15 |
6 |
19 |
Tilde Andersson |
CK Naten Säter |
51:50 |
|
Flickor 14-15 |
0 |
22 |
Marisol Wisell |
Team LeWa Sport |
28:19 |
|
Flickor 16-17 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor 16-17 |
1 |
2 |
Tyra Forsberg |
Valbo AIF |
1:22:05 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
1 |
88 |
Carolin Sedig |
Race & Shine |
2:30:15 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
2 |
85 |
Johanna Håland |
Bryne Tritlonklubb |
2:31:31 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
3 |
87 |
Mailn Börjesson |
Club Running Sweden |
2:33:03 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
4 |
89 |
Anna Lundin |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
2:37:00 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
5 |
84 |
Elsa Wangsten |
Skruvstad IK |
2:40:57 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
6 |
79 |
Cecilia Skånstad |
Radiobaletten |
2:42:51 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
7 |
83 |
Jenny Andersson |
Strängnäs triathlon |
2:55:59 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
8 |
74 |
Maria Kling |
Team B3 |
2:57:47 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
9 |
82 |
Linda Andersson |
Huddinge |
2:57:52 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
10 |
176 |
Linda Snihs |
Beckers korpklubb |
2:59:21 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
11 |
174 |
Linda Steiner |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:59:23 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
12 |
81 |
Mia Eklöw |
Team LeWa Sport |
3:01:13 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
13 |
171 |
Marielle Persson |
Team Power Woman |
3:03:17 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
14 |
70 |
Elisabeth Schelin |
Umara Sports Club |
3:06:50 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
15 |
80 |
Amanda Rakell |
Stockholm |
3:08:00 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
16 |
72 |
Helena Högblad |
Sandviken CK |
3:09:06 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
17 |
78 |
Carin Forsberg |
Valbo AIF |
3:11:06 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
18 |
73 |
Helena kerlind |
Väsby SS triathlon |
3:11:15 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
19 |
75 |
Moa Andersson |
Sågmyra |
3:11:50 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
20 |
71 |
Melissa Melin |
Falun |
3:17:05 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
21 |
170 |
Annemari Johansson |
Gällivare Endurance |
3:21:20 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
22 |
77 |
Karin Törnquist |
Solna |
3:22:31 |
|
Motion Dam Olympisk |
23 |
86 |
Anna Priedite |
Frösundvik |
3:28:26 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
1 |
211 |
Malin Cederberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:04:10 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
2 |
221 |
Hjoedis Mick |
TSV Bargteheide Triathlon |
1:05:12 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
3 |
220 |
Linn Sofie Mohn |
Glåmdal SK |
1:10:25 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
4 |
205 |
Katarina Andersen |
Vikahälsan |
1:11:19 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
5 |
216 |
Ann-Sofi Wetterberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:12:21 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
6 |
210 |
Alice Mille |
Västerås |
1:16:56 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
7 |
209 |
Anna Hånell |
Gävle tirathlon klubb |
1:18:36 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
8 |
212 |
Johanna Liljedahl |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
1:19:07 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
9 |
217 |
Sanna Guatvsson |
Sander IF |
1:19:28 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
10 |
215 |
Barbro Näsström |
Koberga Runners |
1:19:38 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
11 |
231 |
Jessica Högberg |
Kungsör sportklubb |
1:20:24 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
12 |
226 |
Lina Sares |
Stora Skedvi |
1:20:42 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
13 |
228 |
Louise Balkén |
Falu SS |
1:20:49 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
14 |
277 |
Kaisa Kokkarinen |
Säter |
1:21:22 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
15 |
202 |
Ellen Wetterberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:22:14 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
16 |
207 |
Anna Fiorillo |
Väsby SS triathlon |
1:24:26 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
17 |
206 |
Paulina Lenngren Hysing |
CK Uni |
1:25:32 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
18 |
229 |
Maria Örn |
Säter |
1:27:40 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
19 |
219 |
Wendy Broadgare |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
1:27:52 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
20 |
213 |
Natalia Ivanova |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
1:29:47 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
21 |
227 |
Helena Andersson |
Stora Skedvi |
1:32:51 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
22 |
201 |
Rachel Collins |
Hedemora |
1:33:45 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
23 |
223 |
Terese Larsson |
Gustafs |
1:34:24 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
24 |
208 |
Evy Fjällstedt |
Koberga Runners |
1:34:56 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
25 |
204 |
Maja Andersson |
Grycksbo |
1:35:23 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
25 |
218 |
Keyleigh Blackburn |
South Berkshire |
1:35:23 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
27 |
178 |
Annika Elmeïn |
Team Patarnoster |
1:38:08 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
28 |
224 |
Magdalena Backhans |
Gustafs |
1:38:48 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
29 |
235 |
Lisa Söderström |
Trödje IK |
1:42:42 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
30 |
234 |
Tina Sjöberg |
Bajen |
1:42:43 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
31 |
214 |
Ebba Gustavsson |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:42:57 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
32 |
222 |
Tina Plensäll |
Uppsala |
1:45:09 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
33 |
278 |
Sara Kokkarinen |
Säter |
1:52:25 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
34 |
232 |
Kicki Bjärmkvist |
Säter |
1:53:07 |
|
Motion Dam Sprint |
35 |
233 |
Jenny Bjärmkvist |
Sundsvall |
1:58:27 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
1 |
164 |
Klas Björling |
Dalregementets IF |
2:08:54 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
2 |
173 |
Kim Andersson |
CSK Ludvika |
2:09:38 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
3 |
125 |
Thomas Emilsson |
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon Clu |
2:14:05 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
4 |
93 |
Jonas Langman |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:14:27 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
5 |
105 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:15:35 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
6 |
152 |
Joakim Nordqvist |
CSK Ludvika |
2:15:47 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
7 |
108 |
Carl Magnus Helin |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:16:19 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
8 |
142 |
Lars Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
2:16:28 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
9 |
134 |
James Archer |
Lilla Almby IF |
2:16:51 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
10 |
122 |
Jerome Senaneuch |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:17:39 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
11 |
172 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Team Power Woman |
2:18:59 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
12 |
157 |
Lars-Erik Smedberg |
Ludvika |
2:19:16 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
13 |
96 |
Jerker Eriksson |
Kristinehamns Multisportklubb |
2:23:20 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
14 |
139 |
Daniel Swahn |
Väsby SS triathlon |
2:26:12 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
15 |
158 |
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
2:26:33 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
16 |
136 |
Emil Norberg |
Säter |
2:27:00 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
17 |
138 |
Fredrik Selmered |
Sundbyberg |
2:28:19 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
18 |
167 |
Erik Månsson |
Dalapolisen IF |
2:29:52 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
19 |
94 |
Dennis Qvarfordt |
Avesta |
2:30:27 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
20 |
141 |
Shane Chaplin |
Saltsjöbadens Triathlonsällska |
2:30:47 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
21 |
162 |
Håkan Nillson |
Alnö Race Team |
2:31:23 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
22 |
144 |
Tomas Stavbom |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
2:32:26 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
23 |
103 |
Sebastian Tebbe |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:32:53 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
24 |
127 |
Erik Westerfors |
Umara Sports Club |
2:33:00 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
25 |
168 |
Peter Sennblad |
Hedemora Friidrottsklubb |
2:34:13 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
26 |
161 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:34:34 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
27 |
121 |
Olof Svedström |
My Inverted Stomach |
2:34:39 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
28 |
140 |
Phillipe Van Der Leeuw |
South Africa |
2:34:56 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
29 |
145 |
David Lindqvist |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:35:24 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
30 |
92 |
Tomas Pamin |
Lödde Triathlon |
2:35:47 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
31 |
117 |
Lukas Mustajärvi |
Bromma Simsällskap |
2:36:35 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
32 |
133 |
Fredrik Svensson |
Svartå IF |
2:36:55 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
33 |
169 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Väsby SS triathlon |
2:37:03 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
34 |
102 |
Stefan Alexandersson |
Strängnäs triathlon |
2:37:09 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
35 |
97 |
Karl Tiselius |
Falu SS |
2:37:32 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
36 |
155 |
Stefan Larsson |
Gällivare Endurance |
2:39:00 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
37 |
98 |
Göran Strömstedt |
Upplands-Bro SS/Triathlon |
2:40:51 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
38 |
115 |
Mårten Stengel |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
2:42:03 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
39 |
150 |
Christian Patay |
HIQ Sports Club |
2:42:35 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
40 |
123 |
Alexander Fahim |
Bromma |
2:42:38 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
41 |
118 |
Per Sandin |
Uppsala löparklubb |
2:44:09 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
42 |
132 |
Alexander Pouzar |
SLK Oxelesund |
2:44:44 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
43 |
156 |
Daniel Unnerud |
Säter udda sporter |
2:45:23 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
44 |
149 |
Andreas Forsberg |
Valbo AIF |
2:46:26 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
45 |
143 |
Mattias Martinsson |
Kalmar RC |
2:47:12 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
46 |
126 |
Jari Överkvist |
Västerås |
2:47:31 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
47 |
160 |
Magnus Pålsson |
Morakniven Triathlon |
2:48:21 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
48 |
131 |
Andre Lagrange |
Storvreta IK |
2:50:31 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
49 |
146 |
Ulf Arenlind |
CSK Ludvika |
2:50:35 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
50 |
154 |
Gabriel Nevado |
Race & Shine |
2:50:36 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
51 |
95 |
Viktor Sköld |
Avesta |
2:51:31 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
52 |
165 |
Mikael Högblad |
Sandviken CK |
2:51:55 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
53 |
128 |
Robin Persson lstig |
Falun |
2:53:48 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
54 |
148 |
Mikael Hagström |
Säters IF Friidrott |
2:54:07 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
55 |
159 |
Frerdik Blom |
Morakniven Triathlon |
2:54:59 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
56 |
111 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Saltsjöbadens Triathlonsällska |
2:55:17 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
57 |
120 |
Christer Axelsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:57:46 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
58 |
100 |
Tony Pettersson |
Strängnäs triathlon |
2:58:54 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
59 |
135 |
Woffe Pouzar |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:59:32 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
60 |
114 |
Lief Björkman |
Qwarnsvednes Triathlon |
3:00:33 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
61 |
151 |
Lars Carlsson |
Rye Sportklubb Triatlon |
3:04:01 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
62 |
112 |
Johnny Segelström |
Valbo |
3:04:27 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
63 |
153 |
Per Lenngren Hysing |
Västerås |
3:04:42 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
64 |
99 |
Emil Särnehed |
Team LeWa Sport |
3:05:07 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
65 |
177 |
Peter Wiklund |
Mantra sport |
3:06:15 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
66 |
109 |
Jim Nilsson |
Posten Linköping klubb |
3:07:25 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
67 |
175 |
Stefan Ramqvist |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
3:08:07 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
68 |
113 |
Thomas Bergstedt |
Örebro AIK |
3:08:26 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
69 |
129 |
Daniel-Patrick Heatley |
Frösundvik |
3:13:08 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
70 |
147 |
Fredrik Sand |
Nacka |
3:16:10 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
71 |
166 |
Tommy Andersson |
Hedemora |
3:18:39 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
72 |
137 |
John Näslund |
Grillstad Raiders |
3:21:14 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
73 |
104 |
Lars Westgård |
Elverun svommehall |
3:22:03 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
74 |
107 |
Niclas Olsson |
Garpenberg |
3:24:25 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
75 |
119 |
Clas Hägglund |
TOT |
3:33:24 |
|
Motion Herr Olympisk |
76 |
101 |
Otto Lagström |
Sala |
3:36:17 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
1 |
249 |
Henrik Grankvist |
Väsby SS triathlon |
1:06:10 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
2 |
279 |
Fredrik Sjölund |
Falun |
1:06:19 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
3 |
266 |
Kalle Wickström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
1:06:39 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
4 |
246 |
Mikael Matsson |
IFK Sala |
1:07:47 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
5 |
240 |
Konstantin Gängel |
Bromma Simsällskap |
1:10:01 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
6 |
256 |
Mikael Hallgren |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:10:19 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
7 |
274 |
Jan Lindkvist |
Mora CK |
1:10:30 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
8 |
263 |
Pawel Zieba |
Stockholm |
1:10:52 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
9 |
248 |
Tomas Almbo |
Nacka |
1:11:08 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
10 |
271 |
Björn Nordén |
Radiobaletten |
1:12:59 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
11 |
258 |
Peter kesson |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:13:15 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
12 |
255 |
David Pettersson |
Borlänge |
1:13:38 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
13 |
268 |
Håkan Fjäder |
Team EnvilLoop |
1:14:26 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
14 |
259 |
Ulf Skytt |
Brankårens IF |
1:15:20 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
15 |
272 |
Fredric Lagerström |
Gävle tirathlon klubb |
1:15:47 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
16 |
238 |
Mattias Eriksson |
Falun |
1:17:12 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
17 |
242 |
Josef Boulaich |
Järfälla Triathlon |
1:17:16 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
18 |
281 |
Kristian Savolainen |
3 city triathlon |
1:17:43 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
19 |
264 |
Alexander Norrman |
Sanders IF |
1:18:29 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
20 |
254 |
Henrik Wennström |
Stora Skedvi |
1:19:39 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
21 |
275 |
Patrik Brandt |
Borlänge |
1:21:05 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
22 |
257 |
Markus Hallgren |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:21:18 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
23 |
269 |
Birger Ivarsson |
Rembo IK |
1:21:22 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
24 |
252 |
Robert Sveback |
Vangarians |
1:25:15 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
25 |
265 |
Viktor Stojanovski |
Solna |
1:27:19 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
26 |
273 |
Henrik Rundström |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:28:10 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
27 |
239 |
Lars Ek |
Fäjmus |
1:29:59 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
28 |
261 |
Rickard Andersson |
Halmstad |
1:31:40 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
29 |
270 |
Per Gustafsson |
Lilla Almby IF |
1:32:15 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
30 |
262 |
Christian Herrgård |
Örebro |
1:33:53 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
31 |
253 |
Cheker Riahi |
Nacka |
1:34:31 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
32 |
243 |
Maxim Alami |
Lidingö Triathlon |
1:37:45 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
33 |
179 |
Johnnie Lager |
Team Patarnoster |
1:38:08 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
34 |
250 |
Anders Heimdahl |
Finnbo |
1:41:18 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
35 |
267 |
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:42:58 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
36 |
247 |
Simon Österberg |
Borlänge |
1:52:02 |
|
Motion Herr Sprint |
37 |
260 |
William Hamberg |
Team William Hamberg |
1:56:31 |
|
Motion Lag Olympisk |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Motion Lag Olympisk |
1 |
324 |
|
|
2:24:31 |
|
Motion Lag Olympisk |
2 |
325 |
|
|
2:30:00 |
|
Motion Lag Olympisk |
3 |
323 |
|
|
2:36:06 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
1 |
319 |
|
|
1:04:19 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
2 |
329 |
|
|
1:12:41 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
3 |
321 |
|
|
1:14:14 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
4 |
317 |
|
|
1:16:01 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
5 |
316 |
|
|
1:16:06 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
6 |
320 |
|
|
1:17:08 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
7 |
327 |
|
|
1:18:21 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
8 |
315 |
|
|
1:19:20 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
9 |
330 |
|
|
1:19:52 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
10 |
313 |
|
|
1:20:12 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
11 |
328 |
|
|
1:20:50 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
12 |
326 |
|
|
1:22:14 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
13 |
322 |
|
|
1:24:31 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
14 |
318 |
|
|
1:28:43 |
|
Motion Lag Sprint |
15 |
314 |
|
|
1:33:20 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar -11 |
1 |
50 |
Anton Karlsson |
Väsby SS triathlon |
22:11 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
2 |
45 |
Emil Jorme |
Väsby SS triathlon |
23:31 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
3 |
26 |
Filip Arfs |
Hedemora Endurence Club |
25:33 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
4 |
29 |
Aron Hyttinen |
Hedemora Endurence Club |
25:43 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
5 |
27 |
Nils Herweijer |
Hälle IF |
27:31 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
6 |
25 |
Jonas Thuveson |
Hulkmamma |
28:49 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
7 |
24 |
Vilgot Hoback |
Korsnäs skidor |
30:38 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
8 |
28 |
Theodor Wickström |
SK Elfsborg |
31:52 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
9 |
30 |
Axel Stengel |
IF Fyris/Triathlon |
32:02 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
10 |
999 |
Adam Bergdahl |
Vendelsö/Norrby |
34:04 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
11 |
23 |
Alvar Törnlöv |
Väsby SS triathlon |
34:16 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
12 |
44 |
Axel Eriksson |
Kristinehamns Multisportklubb |
36:47 |
|
Pojkar -11 |
13 |
41 |
Liam Bergdahl |
Vendelsö/Norrby |
37:10 |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
1 |
36 |
Leon Dahlin |
Hedemora Endurence Club |
22:17 |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
2 |
31 |
Kasper Håland |
Bryne Tritlonklubb |
24:36 |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
3 |
35 |
Viktor kerberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
26:35 |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
4 |
33 |
Thomas Senaneuch |
Tullinge |
27:14 |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
5 |
34 |
Oscar Alenius |
Hedemora Endurence Club |
27:48 |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
6 |
37 |
Melvin Rundström |
Team LeWa Sport |
28:19 |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
7 |
48 |
Julius - Hjalmar Bjermkvist |
Säter |
31:10 |
|
Pojkar 12-13 |
8 |
43 |
Albin Eriksson |
Stora Skedvi IF Soff |
32:50 |
|
Pojkar 14-15 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar 14-15 |
1 |
47 |
John Ahlund |
Team Triathlon Multisport |
49:33 |
|
Pojkar 14-15 |
2 |
38 |
Ludwig Svärdsvall |
Team LeWa Sport |
53:17 |
|
Pojkar 16-17 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar 16-17 |
1 |
4 |
Max Rundström |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:23:27 |
|