Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19 år Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19 år Motion |
1 |
100 |
Louise Kandeman |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:13:52 |
|
Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19 år Motion |
2 |
258 |
Liv Johannesson |
kristianstad triathlonklubb |
1:15:08 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
1 |
644 |
Helena Jakobsson Larsson |
|
5:23:08 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
2 |
637 |
Jenny Frank |
Pan Kristianstad |
5:31:02 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
3 |
782 |
Elin Delin |
Triathlon väst |
5:31:33 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
4 |
654 |
Hedvig Smedh |
|
5:33:46 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
5 |
640 |
Elin Palmgren |
|
5:44:04 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
6 |
660 |
Charlotte Olsson |
Kristianstad Triathlonklubb |
5:51:56 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
7 |
638 |
Frida Svensson |
Triathlon Väst |
5:51:56 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
8 |
648 |
Sanna Hallgren |
Kalmar RC |
5:52:29 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
9 |
652 |
Marie-Louise Rasmusson |
Hässleholm Freeflow |
5:54:39 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
10 |
659 |
Emma Bergerson |
|
5:59:24 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
11 |
641 |
Fanny Troell |
Triathlon väst |
6:06:17 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
12 |
646 |
Anna Lokrantz |
|
6:23:13 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
13 |
773 |
Emelie Lindström |
|
6:24:59 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
14 |
647 |
Inger Bergström |
|
6:26:07 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
15 |
655 |
Hanna Klasson |
|
6:27:43 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
16 |
639 |
Nathalie Olofsson |
Uddevalla CK |
6:32:44 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
17 |
658 |
Annica Karlsson |
|
6:44:23 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
18 |
653 |
Lovisa Nihlwing |
Triathlon Syd |
6:50:08 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
19 |
657 |
Gabriella Ortega |
Göteborgs Atlet- och Triatlonsällskap |
6:51:18 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
20 |
643 |
Julia Bengtsson |
|
6:58:42 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
21 |
645 |
Karin Törnquist |
|
7:04:48 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
22 |
651 |
Ann-Sofie Berntsson |
FirstTimeEver |
7:06:57 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion |
23 |
649 |
Elin Wiklander |
Karlshamns sk triathlon |
7:18:32 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
1 |
526 |
Diane SADIK |
Athletic Club Saltlake |
4:49:22 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
2 |
531 |
Hanna Hagenbjörk |
Heleneholms IF |
5:02:29 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
3 |
530 |
Ewa Holmberg |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
5:09:00 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
4 |
777 |
Lina Blomqvist |
Team Power Woman Athletic Club |
5:12:44 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
5 |
524 |
Lina Bratt |
Triathlon Syd |
5:13:46 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
6 |
525 |
Monika Topel |
Athletic Club Saltlake |
5:31:51 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
7 |
527 |
Julia Nilsson |
Bjäre Triathlon |
5:34:06 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
8 |
783 |
Mimoza Rubouci |
Roosterc klubb Varberg |
5:46:51 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
9 |
528 |
Elin Sandkvist |
Triathlon Syd |
5:52:28 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
10 |
780 |
Saga Jostelius |
Umara Sports Club |
5:58:20 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior |
0 |
529 |
Johanna Karlsson |
Umara sports club |
0:00 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Junior 18-19 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Junior 18-19 |
1 |
688 |
agnes uddenstig |
triathlon väst |
5:30:19 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
1 |
540 |
Lisa Hermansson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
4:45:43 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
2 |
539 |
Sara Lorén |
SOK Knallen |
5:17:44 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
3 |
536 |
Frida Grönlund |
Bjäre Triathlon |
5:35:01 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
4 |
538 |
Anja Örgev |
Karlskrona SS |
5:52:24 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
5 |
535 |
Anna Calan |
Apladalens Löparklubb/team powerwomen athletic clu |
6:32:22 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
0 |
537 |
Karin Magnusson |
Karin Magnusson |
0:00 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
0 |
541 |
Katrin Skoglund |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
0:00 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
1 |
557 |
Marina Andersson |
Triathlon väst |
5:11:02 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
2 |
559 |
Viktoria Gadd |
Näset Triathlonklubb |
5:12:40 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
3 |
558 |
Anna-Maria Olsson |
Rooster Club Varberg |
5:16:50 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
1 |
583 |
Liselott Håkansson |
Kristianstads Triathlonklubb |
5:12:33 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
2 |
584 |
Linda Wolfgang |
Kalmar RC triathlon |
5:15:32 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
3 |
556 |
Malin Rentner |
Lödde Tri |
5:25:39 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
4 |
581 |
Åse Möller |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
5:25:40 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
5 |
534 |
Katrin Andréasson |
Athletic Club Saltlake |
5:51:31 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
6 |
582 |
Jenny Bobille-Vaucher |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
6:08:40 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
1 |
617 |
Annika Rehn |
CKU6 tri |
5:17:20 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
2 |
616 |
Annette Persson |
Frosta Multisport |
5:45:51 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
3 |
618 |
Kristina Vannerberg |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
6:02:44 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
4 |
682 |
Mollie Nohave |
karlskrona |
6:07:56 |
|
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
5 |
650 |
malin ackefors |
Team Power Woman |
6:11:56 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
1 |
170 |
Åsa Eriksson |
Harrys crew |
1:04:42 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
2 |
272 |
Nicole Pelin |
Rooster Club Varberg |
1:06:34 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
3 |
146 |
Marie Schöpping |
Heleneholms IF Triathlon |
1:11:19 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
4 |
147 |
Erika Ingelström |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
1:11:41 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
5 |
259 |
Madleen Johannesson |
Team Powerwoman Atletic Club |
1:14:04 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
6 |
156 |
Carina Hinn |
Coltingborssen triathlonklubb |
1:14:33 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
7 |
152 |
Hanna Bäckman |
Triathlon Syd |
1:15:57 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
8 |
169 |
Maria Larsson |
Mariestadcyklisten |
1:16:03 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
9 |
172 |
Sofie Engel |
Triathlon Väst |
1:17:21 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
10 |
115 |
Emma Jönsson |
IS Göta Triathlon |
1:17:53 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
11 |
135 |
Piia Nydén |
Gnosjö FK triathlon |
1:17:57 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
12 |
264 |
Johanna Ossiansson |
|
1:19:02 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
13 |
150 |
Goshia Weber |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
1:19:36 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
14 |
157 |
Katarina Ekelund |
|
1:20:47 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
15 |
144 |
Lina Atteryd |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
1:21:16 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
16 |
153 |
Veronica Nordbrandt |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
1:23:23 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
17 |
154 |
Ida Ek |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
1:24:46 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
18 |
111 |
Helena Åberg |
|
1:25:08 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
19 |
269 |
Maria Älmqvist |
|
1:25:18 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
20 |
114 |
Jenny Dahl |
|
1:25:19 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
21 |
110 |
Lindqvist Christina |
|
1:25:48 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
22 |
171 |
Katarina Schenker |
Lödde Tri |
1:26:14 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
23 |
145 |
Nickolina Jensen |
Helenholms if tri team |
1:26:30 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
24 |
162 |
Agneta Stridsberg |
|
1:26:34 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
25 |
126 |
Sofia Löhr |
|
1:27:08 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
26 |
122 |
Sofie Bernstedt |
|
1:27:45 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
27 |
137 |
Maria Calvert |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
1:28:15 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
28 |
134 |
Julia Alvehed |
|
1:29:15 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
29 |
163 |
Karin Sörenfors |
|
1:30:04 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
30 |
138 |
Sara Ekstrand |
AOK |
1:30:11 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
31 |
166 |
Agnes Marklund |
|
1:30:16 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
32 |
159 |
Jennifer Nordbrandt |
|
1:31:16 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
33 |
168 |
Susanne Duning |
|
1:31:56 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
34 |
121 |
Elisabet Bernstedt |
|
1:35:03 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
35 |
119 |
Sofie Stefansson |
|
1:36:07 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
36 |
129 |
Jennie Thell |
|
1:36:45 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
37 |
164 |
Emelie Vogl |
|
1:36:58 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
38 |
165 |
Marina Heins Schultz |
|
1:37:41 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
39 |
136 |
Jenny Stenberg |
|
1:38:07 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
40 |
139 |
Isabella Roos |
Ingen klubb |
1:38:09 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
41 |
116 |
Maria Ekstrand |
|
1:38:17 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
42 |
151 |
Kajsa Björck |
|
1:42:19 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
43 |
161 |
Sofie Ryberg |
|
1:43:06 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
44 |
120 |
Marie Stefansson |
|
1:43:45 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
45 |
257 |
Maria Cronqvist |
|
1:45:29 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
46 |
131 |
Ann-Christine Nilsson |
|
1:46:56 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
47 |
132 |
Christine Nilsson |
|
1:46:57 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
48 |
140 |
Simona Boqvist |
|
1:46:58 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
49 |
167 |
Maria Bergqvist |
|
1:48:36 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
50 |
141 |
Jenny Burängen |
|
1:50:34 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
51 |
127 |
Johanna Andersson |
Il grillo |
1:53:32 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
52 |
128 |
Jonna Helmersson |
il grillo |
1:53:33 |
|
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion |
0 |
143 |
Frida Hallin |
Sofiebergsskolan |
0:00 |
|
Damer/Flickor Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer/Flickor Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion |
1 |
102 |
Mathilda Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
1:16:09 |
|
Damer/Flickor Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion |
2 |
101 |
Elin Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
1:28:40 |
|
Damer/Flickor Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion |
3 |
103 |
Unni Granfors |
IF Rigor |
1:41:04 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Junior 18-19 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Junior 18-19 |
1 |
533 |
Eric Martell |
IS Göta |
5:39:51 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
1 |
553 |
Fredrik Krantz |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
4:37:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
2 |
551 |
Christian Lindquist |
Rooster club Varberg |
4:39:21 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
3 |
549 |
Martin Granat |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
4:39:28 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
4 |
550 |
Magnus Forhammar |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
4:46:15 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
5 |
548 |
Philip Rejnefelt |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
4:48:54 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
6 |
555 |
Fredrik Klingberg |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
4:49:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
7 |
543 |
Patrik Olofsson |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
4:50:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
8 |
544 |
Johan Olsson |
AXA sportsclub |
4:56:17 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
9 |
546 |
Jonas Lindh |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
5:04:08 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
10 |
547 |
Christian Calvert |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
5:06:56 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
11 |
554 |
Martin Kristensen |
Is Göta Triathlon |
5:09:36 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
12 |
552 |
Daniel Malmhäll |
Triathlon Väst |
5:10:40 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
13 |
774 |
Fredrik Jonsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
5:15:13 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
14 |
545 |
Anders Forss |
Roosters Cycleclub Varberg |
5:15:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39 |
15 |
542 |
Per Andersson |
Karlshamn sk triathlon |
5:18:36 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
1 |
577 |
Patrik Johansson |
Näset Triathlonklubb |
4:22:07 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
2 |
580 |
Miro Cepciansky |
IS Göta |
4:25:27 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
3 |
567 |
Rickard Lindholm |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
4:26:12 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
4 |
729 |
Christoffer Olkvist |
Triathlon Syd |
4:29:42 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
5 |
575 |
Robert Schelin |
Karlshamn SK triathlon |
4:35:19 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
6 |
564 |
Björn Wigström |
Umara Sports Club |
4:37:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
7 |
571 |
Erik Arnström |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
4:44:40 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
8 |
569 |
Pelle Ehlde |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
4:46:36 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
9 |
573 |
Emil Wicksén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
4:46:53 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
10 |
579 |
Andreas Eidevåg |
338 Småland |
4:55:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
11 |
574 |
Gustaf Kvarnvik |
Gnosjö FK |
4:57:27 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
12 |
570 |
Martin Kjellström |
3City Triathlon |
5:04:37 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
13 |
576 |
Ola Åkesson |
Triathlon syd |
5:04:42 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
14 |
566 |
Marcus Aronsson |
Umara Sports Club |
5:08:29 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
15 |
561 |
Andreas Pringle |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
5:13:06 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
16 |
562 |
Arnaud Bobille-Vaucher |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
5:13:19 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
17 |
578 |
Martin Berntsson |
Mölndal Outdoor |
5:15:01 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
18 |
563 |
Marko Strube |
Triathlon Väst |
5:25:05 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
19 |
568 |
Robert Nydén |
Gnosjö FK Triathlon |
5:27:01 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
20 |
560 |
Markus Nordangård |
Apladalens Löparklubb |
6:01:29 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44 |
0 |
572 |
Luke Grindal |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
1 |
611 |
Patric Engström |
3City triathlon |
4:27:04 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
2 |
610 |
Jesper Bach |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
4:27:18 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
3 |
532 |
Fredrik Löfstedt |
TTM |
4:36:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
4 |
614 |
Dino Pjanic |
Heleneholms IF Tri |
4:37:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
5 |
594 |
Kenth Pettersson |
IK NocOut.se |
4:39:30 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
6 |
612 |
Magnus Bengtsson |
Klubb Sisu |
4:41:48 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
7 |
589 |
Christian Bengtsson |
3City Triathlon |
4:45:12 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
8 |
635 |
Patrik Petersson |
Apladalens LK |
4:46:59 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
9 |
600 |
Jonas Landin |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
4:52:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
10 |
607 |
Håkan Andersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
4:55:53 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
11 |
590 |
Jonny Nyström |
Elmhults Sport Club |
5:03:40 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
12 |
598 |
Johan Granfors |
Kungsbacka SS |
5:04:29 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
13 |
591 |
Lars-Göran Sporre |
Apladalens löparklubb |
5:07:27 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
14 |
597 |
Jörgen Svanström |
Triathlon Väst |
5:08:56 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
15 |
596 |
Magnus Möller |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
5:09:56 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
16 |
608 |
Pelle Sundgren |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
5:16:21 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
17 |
605 |
Martin Alexandersson |
Triathlon väst |
5:17:28 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
18 |
592 |
Kim Berglund |
Is göta triathlon |
5:19:53 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
19 |
615 |
Magnus Lageson |
TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb |
5:22:05 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
20 |
599 |
fredrik håkansson |
Heleneholms IF Tri |
5:22:17 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
21 |
604 |
Mikael Rigert |
Mikael Rigert |
5:28:11 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
22 |
595 |
Jonas Sigvardson |
Gnosjö FK |
5:36:08 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
23 |
606 |
Daniel Bokinge |
Apladalens LK |
5:39:11 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
24 |
587 |
Torbjörn Jonsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
5:48:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
25 |
586 |
Fredrik Andersson |
Umarasportsclub |
5:59:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
0 |
593 |
Henric Hildingsson |
Umara sportsclub |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
0 |
601 |
Fredrik Schriever-Abeln |
Umara/primalcoaching |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49 |
0 |
609 |
Magnus Forss |
7112070219 |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
1 |
622 |
John Burgess |
Ryssbergets IK |
4:44:49 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
2 |
623 |
Christer Oscarsson |
Christer Oscarsson |
4:49:04 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
3 |
620 |
Magnus Neij |
Kristianstad Triathlon Klubb |
4:51:03 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
4 |
621 |
Peter Karlsson |
Peter Karlsson |
4:52:18 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
5 |
778 |
Patrik Jansson |
Terrible Tuesday Tri |
5:02:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54 |
6 |
619 |
Göran Halling |
Lidköpings CK |
5:51:45 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 55-59 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 55-59 |
1 |
627 |
lars-göran petersson |
Kalmar RC |
5:10:38 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 55-59 |
2 |
624 |
Richard Troell |
Team Triathlon och Multisport |
5:30:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 55-59 |
3 |
626 |
Richard Olivecrona |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
5:35:26 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 55-59 |
4 |
625 |
Christer Svantesson |
Axa Sports Club |
5:42:38 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 60-64 |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 60-64 |
1 |
629 |
Per Hammaräng Grip |
Högby IF |
5:27:29 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
1 |
630 |
Gustav Hansson |
Kalmar RC |
4:30:19 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
2 |
708 |
Stefan Kläppe |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
4:34:25 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
3 |
678 |
Ola Johnsson |
Wictorious health |
4:34:29 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
4 |
724 |
Timmie Nilsson |
Karlshamns triathlon |
4:45:13 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
5 |
750 |
Nicklas Hansson |
BK Skottfint |
4:46:18 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
6 |
751 |
Filip Rawecki |
Terrible Tuesdays |
4:50:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
7 |
702 |
Ulf Johansson |
Lindome |
4:50:34 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
8 |
720 |
Roland Ljungh |
Umara Sports Club |
4:52:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
9 |
671 |
Simon Siöstedt |
Triathlon Väst |
4:53:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
10 |
669 |
Anton Pettersson |
Karlshamns Triathlon |
4:54:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
11 |
746 |
Mathias Henriksson |
Umara sports club |
4:59:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
12 |
738 |
Johan Blomqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
5:02:45 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
13 |
752 |
Fredrik Nihlmark |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
5:06:05 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
14 |
757 |
Robin Westberg |
|
5:07:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
15 |
697 |
Tobias Holmqvist |
|
5:07:30 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
16 |
728 |
Henrik Hallgren |
|
5:07:54 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
17 |
715 |
Johan Olsson |
IS Göta |
5:09:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
18 |
736 |
Daniel Skoogh |
Umara SC |
5:10:16 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
19 |
663 |
Anders Barkström |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
5:10:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
20 |
698 |
Johnny Omö Bergkvist |
SK Graal |
5:10:21 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
21 |
681 |
Mikael Frentzell |
Heleneholms IF Triteam |
5:10:34 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
22 |
765 |
Andrey Chernov |
Helenholms IF Tri Team |
5:11:28 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
23 |
686 |
Henrik Arrhenius |
Team Blekinge |
5:12:13 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
24 |
687 |
Ola Axheden |
Falkenbergs RR |
5:12:17 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
25 |
753 |
Mikael Helin |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
5:12:31 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
26 |
762 |
Johan Andersson |
Falkenbergs simklubb |
5:13:11 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
27 |
718 |
Johan Dahlqvist |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
5:14:27 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
28 |
703 |
Fredirk Kansten |
Telia IF |
5:15:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
29 |
764 |
Robin Johansson |
Unknown |
5:15:51 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
30 |
772 |
Marcus Johansson |
|
5:16:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
31 |
768 |
Fredrik Ylander |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
5:17:11 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
32 |
739 |
Anders Wall |
Colting Borssén triathlon |
5:17:39 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
33 |
664 |
Markus Löfberg |
|
5:18:45 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
34 |
761 |
Thomas Olsson |
Umara Sports Club |
5:19:45 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
35 |
763 |
Adam Borg |
Triathlon Syd |
5:20:51 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
36 |
667 |
Andreas Berg |
Apladalens LK |
5:21:38 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
37 |
668 |
Philip Axelsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
5:22:15 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
38 |
769 |
Daniel Samuelsson |
O2tri |
5:22:19 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
39 |
701 |
Matias Toftrup |
|
5:24:07 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
40 |
726 |
Andreas Norrman |
Team triathlon & multisport |
5:25:47 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
41 |
704 |
Jesper Kansten |
|
5:27:21 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
42 |
677 |
Fredrik Haslestad |
Södertälje CK |
5:27:50 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
43 |
706 |
Philip Bratt |
Trimate SK |
5:29:15 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
44 |
733 |
Sune Soelberg |
Andrarums IF |
5:29:50 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
45 |
679 |
Andreas Palmgren |
|
5:30:08 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
46 |
766 |
Lionel Montaldot |
|
5:30:11 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
47 |
732 |
MICHAEL STEEN |
|
5:30:52 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
48 |
759 |
Mattias Hansson |
Hässleholm Freeflow |
5:31:04 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
49 |
716 |
Göran Bergström |
|
5:31:13 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
50 |
695 |
jari Heiskanen |
1972 |
5:32:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
51 |
731 |
Andreas Göthager |
Umara Sports Club |
5:33:43 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
52 |
661 |
André Bengtsson |
Nätet Triathlonklubb |
5:34:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
53 |
748 |
Magnus Bremefors |
Färjestaden motions IF |
5:35:29 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
54 |
674 |
Pierre Lavaine |
|
5:35:40 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
55 |
700 |
John Eliasson |
Kalmar RC |
5:35:45 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
56 |
712 |
David Axelsson |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
5:35:50 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
57 |
710 |
Joakim Alriksson |
Horla friskvårdsförening |
5:36:18 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
58 |
770 |
Niklas Billing |
IS Göta |
5:36:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
59 |
725 |
Mattias Johnsson |
Umara Sports Club |
5:37:50 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
60 |
737 |
Lars Peterson |
Tidaholsm CA |
5:38:12 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
61 |
693 |
Simon Poulsen |
|
5:40:06 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
62 |
662 |
Tobias Bonell |
|
5:42:52 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
63 |
670 |
Nils Andersson |
|
5:43:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
64 |
672 |
Fredrik Carlson |
|
5:44:47 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
65 |
744 |
Daniel Samefors |
Umara sports club |
5:45:59 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
66 |
602 |
Fredrik Stenmark |
Athletic Club Saltlake |
5:46:09 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
67 |
680 |
Oskar Fridell |
Safjället Boys and Girls |
5:46:30 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
68 |
666 |
Lars Sönnerberg |
NocOut |
5:48:17 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
69 |
696 |
Micael Bagge |
TAK |
5:49:42 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
70 |
743 |
Daniel Wesslund |
|
5:50:02 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
71 |
727 |
Richard Uppenberg |
Din Maskin |
5:50:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
72 |
689 |
Rikard Nylander |
|
5:51:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
73 |
707 |
Albin Strand |
Kalmar RC |
5:52:13 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
74 |
694 |
Henrik Trulsén |
Nödinge |
5:52:21 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
75 |
735 |
Andreas Söderberg |
|
5:53:12 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
76 |
721 |
Martin Kommes |
Snabbast Tjörbu |
5:54:03 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
77 |
754 |
Ted Thelander |
|
5:54:13 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
78 |
699 |
Mattias Lindell |
Kalmar RC |
5:56:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
79 |
683 |
Lars-Göran Håkansson |
Glasrikets RC |
5:57:19 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
80 |
673 |
Staffan Berg |
|
6:01:28 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
81 |
631 |
Hampus Blixt |
|
6:01:30 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
82 |
781 |
Mattias Rentnet |
|
6:03:09 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
83 |
632 |
Hannes Rylander |
|
6:05:17 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
84 |
684 |
Lars Bengtson |
Falkenberg Training Academy |
6:07:59 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
85 |
747 |
Henrik Thyren |
Lerum |
6:09:46 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
86 |
692 |
Andreas Ege |
Torslanda |
6:12:12 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
87 |
691 |
Vladimir Serpan |
Herr |
6:13:21 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
88 |
705 |
Jan Hjärtström |
|
6:14:13 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
89 |
742 |
Nils Jangsell |
|
6:14:40 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
90 |
758 |
Gustav Petersson |
NocOut |
6:15:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
91 |
767 |
Martin Amarelle |
|
6:16:08 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
92 |
709 |
Niklas Alatalo |
Klubb TAK |
6:23:34 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
93 |
685 |
Daniel Kristiansen |
Hjärup |
6:26:18 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
94 |
717 |
Johan Lindell |
|
6:27:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
95 |
740 |
Per Persson |
Umara sport club |
6:37:43 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
96 |
722 |
Christer Hyléen |
|
6:46:57 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
97 |
713 |
Kenneth Lundin |
|
6:47:28 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
98 |
723 |
Anders Ellbjär |
Aventus |
6:48:31 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
99 |
719 |
Michael Söderman |
|
6:53:31 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
100 |
690 |
Ossian Erro |
|
6:58:42 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
0 |
675 |
Hans Sjöstrand |
Mölndal out Door |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
0 |
711 |
Markus Lihnell |
Triathlon Väst |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
0 |
730 |
Markus Hellby |
HGIF |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
0 |
741 |
Thomas Bjernflo |
Umara Sports Club |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
0 |
760 |
Simon Jansson |
Storaenso |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
0 |
771 |
Henrik Bjurström |
|
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion |
0 |
779 |
Mats Goldberg |
Donkeys Triathlon |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
1 |
520 |
Jonas Örarbäck |
Triathlon Väst |
4:04:49 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
2 |
519 |
Aron Wohlström |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
4:16:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
3 |
521 |
Richard Bäckström |
Hälle IF |
4:21:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
4 |
509 |
Johan Martinsson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
4:33:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
5 |
513 |
Albin Holmström |
Team triathlon och multisport |
4:34:53 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
6 |
507 |
Nicklas Yderhag |
Colting Bossen Triathlon |
4:35:47 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
7 |
515 |
Cristian Nae |
Triathlon Syd |
4:36:34 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
8 |
775 |
Mathias Olsson |
Triathlon väst |
4:38:08 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
9 |
510 |
Hugo Landin |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
4:40:48 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
10 |
756 |
Niklas Torstensson |
3City Triathlon |
4:41:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
11 |
512 |
Gustav Olausson |
Elmhults sport club |
4:41:54 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
12 |
518 |
David Engel |
Triathlon Väst |
4:48:01 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
13 |
776 |
Jonathan Gren |
Triathlon Väst |
4:48:47 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
14 |
516 |
Tobias Söderbom Olsson |
I2IF Karlstad |
4:50:24 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
15 |
501 |
Martin Adler |
Umara SC |
4:55:48 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
16 |
505 |
Edwin van Geldorp |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
4:56:39 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
17 |
511 |
Oskar Wijk |
338 Småland |
5:07:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
18 |
517 |
Rachid Nord |
3city triathlon |
5:07:49 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
19 |
502 |
Mattias Jonsson |
Umara SC |
5:09:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
20 |
503 |
Erik Borén |
Triathlon Syd |
5:11:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
21 |
500 |
Marcus Skytt |
Apladalens Löparklubb Triathlon |
5:18:59 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
22 |
749 |
Mattias Appelgren |
Lödde tri |
5:33:33 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
23 |
506 |
Erik Andersson |
Umara Sports Club |
6:00:29 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
0 |
504 |
Cai Vogl |
Gnosjö FK |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
0 |
508 |
Erik Olsson |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior |
0 |
514 |
Tomas Kåregren |
Örebro AIK |
0:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
1 |
244 |
Pierre Schmidt |
Umara sports club |
1:01:29 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
2 |
231 |
Gunnar Karlsson |
Ringsjö simklubb |
1:01:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
3 |
209 |
Håkan Nicklasson |
Team Blekinge |
1:02:26 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
4 |
194 |
Fredrik Henriksson |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
1:03:00 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
5 |
221 |
Johan Ewald |
Heleneholms IF Tri-Team |
1:03:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
6 |
202 |
Mikael Stagling |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
1:04:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
7 |
241 |
Dennis Olsson |
|
1:05:03 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
8 |
270 |
Julien Bobet |
|
1:05:25 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
9 |
227 |
Anders Hinn |
Coltingborssen triathlonklubb |
1:06:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
10 |
226 |
Daniel Strand |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
1:06:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
11 |
261 |
Christoffer Stenström |
|
1:07:12 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
12 |
205 |
Thomas Althin |
Limhamn |
1:07:27 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
13 |
224 |
Marcus Henriksson |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
1:07:43 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
14 |
267 |
Jarno Aspbäck |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
1:07:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
15 |
201 |
Jonatan Conradsson |
Axa sports club |
1:08:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
16 |
200 |
Jesse Wendel |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
1:08:21 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
17 |
173 |
Cai Remitz |
Triathlon Syd |
1:08:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
18 |
223 |
Daniel Bäckman |
Triathlon Syd |
1:08:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
19 |
254 |
Albin Andersson |
Tvååker |
1:08:35 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
20 |
237 |
Robert Lindqvist |
Nexans IKO Fritid |
1:08:53 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
21 |
249 |
Jens Halling |
|
1:09:16 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
22 |
195 |
Emil Karlsson |
SösdalaTri |
1:09:37 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
23 |
203 |
Fredrik Nicklasson |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
1:09:46 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
24 |
107 |
Joakim Ritzby |
|
1:10:18 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
25 |
228 |
Daniel Lidman |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
1:10:24 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
26 |
235 |
Christian Lund |
Umara Sports Club |
1:10:51 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
27 |
217 |
Erik Hygert |
Lödde Tri |
1:11:04 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
28 |
188 |
Hampus Wetterstrand |
Heleneholms Tri Team |
1:11:10 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
29 |
256 |
Fredrik Dyrkell |
Torslanda |
1:11:30 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
30 |
240 |
Gustav Halling |
|
1:11:40 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
31 |
242 |
Fredrik Cervin |
|
1:11:52 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
32 |
196 |
Robin Rasmusson |
Asics frontrunner |
1:12:26 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
33 |
253 |
Thomas Petersson |
Åhus ck |
1:12:31 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
34 |
219 |
Stefan Bergh |
|
1:12:43 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
35 |
225 |
Niklas Petersson Fröling |
Simlångsdalens IF |
1:12:52 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
36 |
198 |
Mikael Eriksson |
|
1:14:04 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
37 |
252 |
Linus Nilsson |
338 Småland |
1:14:12 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
38 |
239 |
Daniel Magnusson |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
1:14:16 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
39 |
177 |
Matteo De Marinis |
|
1:14:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
40 |
175 |
Timo Minders |
- |
1:15:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
41 |
190 |
Admir Wilson |
|
1:15:53 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
42 |
222 |
Rikard Jonsson |
|
1:16:38 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
43 |
186 |
Niklas Lindvall |
|
1:16:46 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
44 |
251 |
Marcus Edelhamre |
|
1:17:54 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
45 |
248 |
Johan Broo |
|
1:17:55 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
46 |
233 |
Carlos Olave |
|
1:18:14 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
47 |
183 |
Pierre af Klinteberg |
Hässleholm Freeflow |
1:18:28 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
48 |
263 |
Martin Månsson |
Frosta Multisport |
1:18:31 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
49 |
179 |
Niclas Jönsson |
Triathlon Syd |
1:18:36 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
50 |
187 |
Tobias Ahlquist |
|
1:18:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
51 |
250 |
Andreas Åkesson |
|
1:19:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
52 |
213 |
Robert Svensson |
Terrible tuesdays triathlon |
1:19:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
53 |
178 |
Sebastian Eriksson |
|
1:19:34 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
54 |
106 |
Mattias Molander |
|
1:19:35 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
55 |
184 |
Tobias Messner |
StoraEnso Hyltebruk |
1:19:38 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
56 |
108 |
Fredric Andersson |
|
1:19:40 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
57 |
176 |
Stefan Lundkvist |
Bjäre runners |
1:19:48 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
58 |
262 |
Mats Gärdfors |
|
1:19:59 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
59 |
199 |
Per Carnbrand |
Halmstad triathleterna |
1:20:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
60 |
191 |
Mikael Löhr |
|
1:20:24 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
61 |
234 |
Mikael Eriksson |
|
1:21:16 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
62 |
268 |
Jens Sjöberg |
Bromma Simsällskap |
1:22:25 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
63 |
189 |
Marcus Ynner |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
1:22:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
64 |
229 |
Samuel Persson |
Perssons pack |
1:22:42 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
65 |
220 |
Magnus Fransson |
GT Teleborg |
1:23:25 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
66 |
260 |
Carl Johansson |
|
1:23:37 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
67 |
109 |
Peter Olsson |
|
1:23:54 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
68 |
174 |
Joel Barrhäll |
Team Brion |
1:25:16 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
69 |
211 |
Carl Bromander |
|
1:25:51 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
70 |
212 |
Henrik Gullberg |
Team Kungälv |
1:26:03 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
71 |
255 |
Jonas Persson |
|
1:26:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
72 |
246 |
Klas Willen |
AK Koncept |
1:27:20 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
73 |
210 |
Filip Nesser |
|
1:27:24 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
74 |
206 |
Michael Berggren |
Kungsbacka |
1:28:33 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
75 |
204 |
Christian Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
1:28:49 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
76 |
265 |
Artur Putocki |
|
1:29:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
77 |
247 |
Henrik Volden |
|
1:29:41 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
78 |
197 |
Fredrik Berg |
|
1:30:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
79 |
215 |
Ronny Lindkvist |
|
1:30:23 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
80 |
214 |
Johan Ericsson |
|
1:31:19 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
81 |
243 |
Kim Bergqvist |
Team Joyride |
1:33:13 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
82 |
185 |
Anders Walfridsson |
|
1:35:03 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
83 |
266 |
Lennart Peterson |
|
1:36:53 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
84 |
236 |
Lars Johansson |
Elmhults sportclub |
1:37:32 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
85 |
207 |
Alexander Berg |
Ingen klubb |
1:38:09 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
86 |
208 |
Sten Bokvist |
Ewes AB |
1:38:12 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
87 |
238 |
Marcus Wahlberg |
|
1:43:06 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion |
88 |
245 |
Claes Westling |
|
1:48:36 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
1 |
24 |
|
TTM |
1:21:28 |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion |
1 |
105 |
Jesper Nordbrandt |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
1:05:57 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
1 |
18 |
Jesper Lund |
Tokligan Gentlemen |
1:05:37 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
2 |
22 |
|
TeamWEdream3 |
1:08:06 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
3 |
12 |
Maria Malmberg |
Sofiebergsskolan lag 1 |
1:11:58 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
4 |
19 |
Louise Svärd |
Tokligan Ladies |
1:13:35 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
5 |
13 |
Carina Oxelborn |
Sofiebergsskolan lag 2 |
1:13:48 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
6 |
11 |
Maria Grange |
Team Shark |
1:19:37 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
7 |
20 |
|
TeamWEdream |
1:20:39 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
8 |
21 |
|
|
1:22:39 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
9 |
17 |
Eva Westlin |
Le&Vinka |
1:31:40 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
10 |
23 |
|
TemaWEdream |
1:32:18 |
|
Sprint Propagandastafett / Relay |
11 |
10 |
Helena Rundblad |
Team Evert |
1:34:43 |
|