STHLM Trail Run

2,5 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Erik Swedlund 9:26 3:46 min/km
2. Göran Sjögren 9:56 3:58 min/km
3. Per Swedlund 10:01 4:00 min/km
4. Nicodemus Köhler 12:00 4:48 min/km
5. Theres Norberg 12:25 4:58 min/km
6. Hector Köhler 12:54 5:10 min/km
7. Herman Wiklander 13:15 5:18 min/km
8. Joakim Bäckryd 13:45 5:30 min/km
9. Catharina Forzelius 15:00 6:00 min/km
10. Lena Johansson 15:10 6:04 min/km

2,5 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Erik Swedlund 9:26 3:46 min/km
2. Göran Sjögren 9:56 3:58 min/km
3. Per Swedlund 10:01 4:00 min/km
4. Nicodemus Köhler 12:00 4:48 min/km
5. Theres Norberg 12:25 4:58 min/km
6. Hector Köhler 12:54 5:10 min/km
7. Herman Wiklander 13:15 5:18 min/km
8. Joakim Bäckryd 13:45 5:30 min/km
9. Catharina Forzelius 15:00 6:00 min/km
10. Lena Johansson 15:10 6:04 min/km

Män 5 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Rickard Örn 19:44 3:57 min/km
2. Mathias Thullnérs Häll 24:30 4:54 min/km
3. Tommy Åström 24:33 4:55 min/km
4. Marcus Andersson 27:18 5:28 min/km
5. Rene Rosenheinrich 28:04 5:37 min/km
6. Angel Olguin 28:13 5:39 min/km
7. Tomas Berg 28:17 5:39 min/km
8. Petter Falkborn 29:27 5:53 min/km
9. Niclas Wärn 30:04 6:01 min/km
10. Tomas Öquist 31:02 6:12 min/km

Män 5 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Rickard Örn 19:44 3:57 min/km
2. Mathias Thullnérs Häll 24:30 4:54 min/km
3. Tommy Åström 24:33 4:55 min/km
4. Marcus Andersson 27:18 5:28 min/km
5. Rene Rosenheinrich 28:04 5:37 min/km
6. Angel Olguin 28:13 5:39 min/km
7. Tomas Berg 28:17 5:39 min/km
8. Petter Falkborn 29:27 5:53 min/km
9. Niclas Wärn 30:04 6:01 min/km
10. Tomas Öquist 31:02 6:12 min/km

Män 10 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Marcus Österberg 31:06 3:07 min/km
2. Patrik Cullander 40:50 4:05 min/km
3. Manuel Redolosis Fernandez 41:36 4:10 min/km
4. Yavar Biranvand 41:38 4:10 min/km
5. Sixten Hull 42:04 4:12 min/km
6. Mattias Jonsson 42:21 4:14 min/km
7. William Milisic 42:44 4:16 min/km
8. Tore Sloth 43:19 4:20 min/km
9. Mikael Pyyny 43:37 4:22 min/km
10. Victor Karlsson 43:39 4:22 min/km

Män 10 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Marcus Österberg 31:06 3:07 min/km
2. Patrik Cullander 40:50 4:05 min/km
3. Manuel Redolosis Fernandez 41:36 4:10 min/km
4. Yavar Biranvand 41:38 4:10 min/km
5. Sixten Hull 42:04 4:12 min/km
6. Mattias Jonsson 42:21 4:14 min/km
7. William Milisic 42:44 4:16 min/km
8. Tore Sloth 43:19 4:20 min/km
9. Mikael Pyyny 43:37 4:22 min/km
10. Victor Karlsson 43:39 4:22 min/km

Kvinnor 10 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Felicia Frölander 39:07 3:55 min/km
2. Mikaela Sturén 44:17 4:26 min/km
3. Johanna Engström 45:32 4:33 min/km
4. Miranda Enigk 47:07 4:43 min/km
5. Jenni Niemelä 47:48 4:47 min/km
6. Hoda Fereydouni 48:44 4:52 min/km
7. Camilla Eraso 49:58 5:00 min/km
8. Katarina Lundell 50:22 5:02 min/km
9. Charlotte Andersson 50:23 5:02 min/km
10. Katarina Karlström 51:00 5:06 min/km

Kvinnor 10 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Felicia Frölander 39:07 3:55 min/km
2. Mikaela Sturén 44:17 4:26 min/km
3. Johanna Engström 45:32 4:33 min/km
4. Miranda Enigk 47:07 4:43 min/km
5. Jenni Niemelä 47:48 4:47 min/km
6. Hoda Fereydouni 48:44 4:52 min/km
7. Camilla Eraso 49:58 5:00 min/km
8. Katarina Lundell 50:22 5:02 min/km
9. Charlotte Andersson 50:23 5:02 min/km
10. Katarina Karlström 51:00 5:06 min/km

Kvinnor 5 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Alva Galmén 22:39 4:32 min/km
2. Cynthia Kimani 24:48 4:58 min/km
3. Mia Jakobsson 25:22 5:04 min/km
4. Hanna Fornhem 25:34 5:07 min/km
5. Leila Nakouri 26:43 5:21 min/km
6. Sandra Ordenes Duran 27:09 5:26 min/km
7. Maria Sandelin 27:38 5:32 min/km
8. Ulrika Lundqvist 27:58 5:36 min/km
9. Elisabeth Åkärbjär 28:00 5:36 min/km
10. Malin Pettersson 28:15 5:39 min/km

Kvinnor 5 km

  Namn  Tid  Snitt
1. Alva Galmén 22:39 4:32 min/km
2. Cynthia Kimani 24:48 4:58 min/km
3. Mia Jakobsson 25:22 5:04 min/km
4. Hanna Fornhem 25:34 5:07 min/km
5. Leila Nakouri 26:43 5:21 min/km
6. Sandra Ordenes Duran 27:09 5:26 min/km
7. Maria Sandelin 27:38 5:32 min/km
8. Ulrika Lundqvist 27:58 5:36 min/km
9. Elisabeth Åkärbjär 28:00 5:36 min/km
10. Malin Pettersson 28:15 5:39 min/km

SÖK DELTAGARE

Förnamn: 
Efternamn: 
 

SÖK DELTAGARE

Förnamn: 
Efternamn: